Cocamidopropyl Betaine (64 oz)

  • $27.49
    Unit price per 


  • PURE: Cocamidopropyl Betaine is naturally extracted from Non-GMO coconut oil and is often used in shampoo and skin care products
  • Emulsifier: It is water soluble and will help mix liquids
  • Has great foaming capabilities to add to any of your skin/cleaning products and is cruelty-free
  • 100% Pure: No additives, flavors, or sugar
  • Made in Utah, USA